PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
04:48:59 |
37,58 |
2 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
15 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
19 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
24 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
28 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
32 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
35 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
37 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
40 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
43 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
47 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
49 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
50 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
53 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
56 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
58 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
59 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
60 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
62 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
67 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
68 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:00 |
|
69 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
70 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
71 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
72 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
74 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
75 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
76 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
77 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
78 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
80 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
81 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
82 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
85 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
86 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
87 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
91 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
92 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
93 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
95 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
97 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
99 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
100 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
101 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:00 |
|
102 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC Team |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
104 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
105 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
106 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
107 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
00:00 |
|
108 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
109 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
110 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:00 |
|
111 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
112 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
114 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
115 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
116 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
117 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
118 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
119 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF Education First |
00:00 |
|
120 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00:00 |
|
121 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:19 |
|
122 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:19 |
|
123 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:23 |
|
124 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:23 |
|
125 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
00:38 |
|
126 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:54 |
|
127 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:54 |
|
128 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
01:22 |
|
129 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:22 |
|
130 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:22 |
|
131 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
02:47 |
|
132 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
02:47 |
|
133 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:47 |
|
134 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
03:17 |
|
135 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:23 |
|
136 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:23 |
|
DNS |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ROGLIČ Primož |
SLO |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
18:54:09 |
|
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
3 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
00:38 |
|
4 |
BUCHMANN Emanuel |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:46 |
|
5 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:54 |
|
6 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:01 |
|
7 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:04 |
|
8 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
CCC Team |
01:12 |
|
9 |
KNOX James |
GBR |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
01:14 |
|
10 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:15 |
|
11 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
01:23 |
|
12 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
01:30 |
|
13 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:31 |
|
14 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:32 |
|
15 |
MOSCON Gianni |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:36 |
|
16 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:42 |
|
17 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:46 |
|
18 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
EF Education First |
01:56 |
|
19 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:02 |
|
20 |
BOUCHARD Geoffrey |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:11 |
|
21 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:20 |
|
22 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM SKY |
02:36 |
|
23 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:47 |
|
24 |
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:47 |
|
25 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
02:57 |
|
26 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:14 |
|
27 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:18 |
|
28 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:32 |
|
29 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
03:36 |
|
30 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:08 |
|
31 |
LAMBRECHT Bjorg |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:11 |
|
32 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:18 |
|
33 |
ARSLANOV Ildar |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:23 |
|
34 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
04:26 |
|
35 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:42 |
|
36 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
CCC Team |
04:49 |
|
37 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:56 |
|
38 |
COSNEFROY Benoit |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:01 |
|
39 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
05:03 |
|
40 |
BEVIN Patrick |
NZL |
CCC Team |
05:47 |
|
41 |
SCOTSON Callum |
AUS |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
06:18 |
|
42 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
06:25 |
|
43 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC Team |
07:28 |
|
44 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
CCC Team |
07:51 |
|
45 |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:02 |
|
46 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
08:25 |
|
47 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
08:32 |
|
48 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
08:54 |
|
49 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
09:06 |
|
50 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
CCC Team |
09:08 |
|
51 |
POWER Rob |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
09:19 |
|
52 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
09:20 |
|
53 |
KUSZTOR Péter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
09:54 |
|
54 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:55 |
|
55 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
10:03 |
|
56 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
10:10 |
|
57 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
10:57 |
|
58 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
EF Education First |
11:09 |
|
59 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
11:28 |
|
60 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
11:55 |
|
61 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
12:38 |
|
62 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:58 |
|
63 |
PFINGSTEN Christoph |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
13:19 |
|
64 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
13:23 |
|
65 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
13:54 |
|
66 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
14:57 |
|
67 |
SÜTTERLIN Jasha |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:04 |
|
68 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:27 |
|
69 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
15:52 |
|
70 |
MAS BONET Luis Guillermo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
15:59 |
|
71 |
BENNETT Sean |
USA |
EF Education First |
16:02 |
|
72 |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:44 |
|
73 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
EF Education First |
16:57 |
|
74 |
THOMSON Jay Robert |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
17:35 |
|
75 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:41 |
|
76 |
HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
17:48 |
|
77 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
17:49 |
|
78 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
17:56 |
|
79 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
18:00 |
|
80 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:07 |
|
81 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:12 |
|
82 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
18:30 |
|
83 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:34 |
|
84 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
EF Education First |
18:35 |
|
85 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
18:40 |
|
86 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
18:44 |
|
87 |
DENNIS Rohan |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:46 |
|
88 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
18:50 |
|
89 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
19:27 |
|
90 |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:30 |
|
91 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:38 |
|
92 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF Education First |
19:49 |
|
93 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:49 |
|
94 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:56 |
|
95 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
21:08 |
|
96 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
21:23 |
|
97 |
HANSEN Adam James |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:33 |
|
98 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
MITCHELTON - SCOTT |
22:01 |
|
99 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
22:06 |
|
100 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
22:40 |
|
101 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
22:42 |
|
102 |
CLARKE William |
AUS |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
22:43 |
|
103 |
SHILOV Sergei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
22:52 |
|
104 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
22:55 |
|
105 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
22:58 |
|
106 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:00 |
|
107 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
GER |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
23:16 |
|
108 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
23:35 |
|
109 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
23:44 |
|
110 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
23:51 |
|
111 |
TROIA Oliviero |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
24:11 |
|
112 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
24:13 |
|
113 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
24:16 |
|
114 |
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
24:23 |
|
115 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP |
24:26 |
|
116 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
TEAM SKY |
24:30 |
|
117 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
24:40 |
|
118 |
MCLAY Daniel |
GBR |
EF Education First |
24:42 |
|
119 |
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
24:59 |
|
120 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
CCC Team |
25:09 |
|
121 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:09 |
|
122 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
25:13 |
|
123 |
KURIYANOV Stepan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
25:23 |
|
124 |
REIJNEN Kiel |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
25:28 |
|
125 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
25:37 |
|
126 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
25:45 |
|
127 |
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
26:16 |
|
128 |
BLYTHE Adam |
GBR |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:28 |
|
129 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
26:35 |
|
130 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
27:19 |
|
131 |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
27:34 |
|
132 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
27:58 |
|
133 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
28:22 |
|
134 |
BASKA Erik |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
30:17 |
|
135 |
ARMIRAIL Bruno |
FRA |
GROUPAMA - FDJ |
31:04 |
|
136 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
Team Jumbo - Visma |
42:07 |
|